DATUMUURSPORTHALTHUISPLOEGBEZOEKERS
17/09/201820:00HOEGAARDENKLJ KORTENAKENSAVY DRIJVERS
17/09/201821:00HOEGAARDENZVK BORUSSIA LEWAOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
18/09/201821:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMZVK DE DERDE HELFT
18/09/201820:00TIENENFC FAST LANEBIANCONERI ROMA
20/09/201821:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04FORZA OUW KNOKEN
24/09/201820:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENFC FAST LANE
24/09/201820:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMASCORCIO BAATSEM
24/09/201821:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
25/09/201820:00TIENENSAVY DRIJVERSSCHWALBE 04
26/09/201821:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEZVC FORTUNA
1/10/201821:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENZVC FORTUNA
1/10/201820:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAFORZA OUW KNOKEN
2/10/201821:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
2/10/201820:00TIENENFC FAST LANEZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
3/10/201821:00HOEGAARDENSAVY DRIJVERSZVK DE DERDE HELFT
8/10/201821:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWASCORCIO BAATSEM
8/10/201820:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMASAVY DRIJVERS
8/10/201821:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNASCHWALBE 04
8/10/201821:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTFC FAST LANE
10/10/201821:00GLABBEEKFORZA OUW KNOKENKLJ KORTENAKEN
15/10/201821:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWASAVY DRIJVERS
15/10/201822:00GLABBEEKZVC FORTUNABIANCONERI ROMA
15/10/201821:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTFORZA OUW KNOKEN
16/10/201821:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMFC FAST LANE
18/10/201821:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKESCHWALBE 04
5/11/201820:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENSCHWALBE 04
5/11/201820:00HOEGAARDENFC FAST LANEOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
5/11/201821:00HOEGAARDENZVK DE DERDE HELFTZVC FORTUNA
6/11/201820:00TIENENSAVY DRIJVERSSCORCIO BAATSEM
7/11/201820:00HOEGAARDENFORZA OUW KNOKENZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
12/11/201821:00HOEGAARDENZVK BORUSSIA LEWAZVC FORTUNA
13/11/201821:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMFORZA OUW KNOKEN
13/11/201820:00TIENENFC FAST LANESAVY DRIJVERS
14/11/201820:00HOEGAARDENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEKLJ KORTENAKEN
15/11/201821:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04BIANCONERI ROMA
19/11/201820:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAKLJ KORTENAKEN
19/11/201821:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNASCORCIO BAATSEM
19/11/201821:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTSCHWALBE 04
20/11/201820:00TIENENSAVY DRIJVERSOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
21/11/201820:00HOEGAARDENFORZA OUW KNOKENFC FAST LANE
26/11/201820:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWAKLJ KORTENAKEN
26/11/201820:00HOEGAARDENFORZA OUW KNOKENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
26/11/201821:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNASAVY DRIJVERS
26/11/201821:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTBIANCONERI ROMA
27/11/201821:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMSCHWALBE 04
3/12/201820:00HOEGAARDENSAVY DRIJVERSFORZA OUW KNOKEN
4/12/201820:00TIENENFC FAST LANEZVC FORTUNA
5/12/201821:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEBIANCONERI ROMA
5/12/201820:00HOEGAARDENKLJ KORTENAKENZVK DE DERDE HELFT
6/12/201821:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04ZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
10/12/201821:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENSCORCIO BAATSEM
10/12/201820:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
10/12/201821:00TIENENFORZA OUW KNOKENZVC FORTUNA
11/12/201820:00TIENENFC FAST LANESCHWALBE 04
13/12/201821:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEZVK DE DERDE HELFT
7/01/201921:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWAZVK DE DERDE HELFT
7/01/201921:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNAOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
8/01/201921:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMBIANCONERI ROMA
8/01/201920:00TIENENFC FAST LANEKLJ KORTENAKEN
10/01/201921:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04SAVY DRIJVERS
14/01/201920:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAFC FAST LANE
14/01/201921:00HOEGAARDENFORZA OUW KNOKENSCHWALBE 04
14/01/201921:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTSCORCIO BAATSEM
15/01/201920:00TIENENSAVY DRIJVERSKLJ KORTENAKEN
16/01/201921:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
21/01/201920:00HOEGAARDENFC FAST LANEZVK DE DERDE HELFT
21/01/201921:00HOEGAARDENKLJ KORTENAKENFORZA OUW KNOKEN
22/01/201921:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
22/01/201920:00TIENENSAVY DRIJVERSBIANCONERI ROMA
24/01/201921:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04ZVC FORTUNA
28/01/201920:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWAFC FAST LANE
28/01/201920:00HOEGAARDENFORZA OUW KNOKENBIANCONERI ROMA
28/01/201921:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNAKLJ KORTENAKEN
28/01/201921:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTSAVY DRIJVERS
30/01/201921:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKESCORCIO BAATSEM
4/02/201921:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWAFORZA OUW KNOKEN
4/02/201920:00HOEGAARDENSCHWALBE 04KLJ KORTENAKEN
4/02/201921:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNAZVK DE DERDE HELFT
5/02/201921:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMSAVY DRIJVERS
7/02/201920:00TIENENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEFC FAST LANE
11/02/201920:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04OLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
11/02/201920:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAZVC FORTUNA
12/02/201920:00TIENENFC FAST LANESCORCIO BAATSEM
13/02/201920:00HOEGAARDENFORZA OUW KNOKENZVK DE DERDE HELFT
13/02/201921:00HOEGAARDENSAVY DRIJVERSZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
4/03/201920:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENBIANCONERI ROMA
5/03/201921:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMZVC FORTUNA
5/03/201920:00TIENENFC FAST LANEFORZA OUW KNOKEN
6/03/201920:00HOEGAARDENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKESAVY DRIJVERS
7/03/201921:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04ZVK DE DERDE HELFT
11/03/201921:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
11/03/201920:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMASCHWALBE 04
11/03/201921:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNAZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
12/03/201920:00TIENENSAVY DRIJVERSFC FAST LANE
13/03/201920:00HOEGAARDENFORZA OUW KNOKENSCORCIO BAATSEM
18/03/201921:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWASCHWALBE 04
18/03/201920:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
18/03/201921:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNAFC FAST LANE
18/03/201921:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTKLJ KORTENAKEN
21/03/201920:00TIENENFORZA OUW KNOKENSAVY DRIJVERS
25/03/201920:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
25/03/201920:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAZVK DE DERDE HELFT
26/03/201920:00TIENENSAVY DRIJVERSZVC FORTUNA
27/03/201921:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEFORZA OUW KNOKEN
28/03/201921:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04SCORCIO BAATSEM
1/04/201920:00HOEGAARDENZVK BORUSSIA LEWABIANCONERI ROMA
1/04/201921:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNAFORZA OUW KNOKEN
1/04/201921:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
2/04/201921:00BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMKLJ KORTENAKEN
4/04/201921:00GLABBEEKSCHWALBE 04FC FAST LANE